Information about the dog:
Name:Goldfire's Tiaxcala
Nickname:Dina
Reg. no:FI58136/10
Breed:Medium Poodle (VP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.10.2010
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anniina Salo
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (8):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.03.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnniina Salo45.223.80-3.7855excellentAG-11
08.03.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnniina Salo40.824.02-7.1800excellentAG-12
08.03.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnniina Salo36.283.72-2.721010very goodH-13
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnniina Salodisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnniina Salodisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnniina Salodisq.
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnniina Salodisq.
12.05.2012SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUKaja KoorAnniina Salo129.53rd prizeSK-AVA1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas