Information about the dog:
Name:Hera Loo Endora
Nickname:Doora
Reg. no:EST-01266/10
Breed:German Shepherd Dog (SLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.03.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Merike Rahnik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (12):
all AG BH KK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
30.09.2017SK2competitionKAGUTaimi LeibMerike Rahnik179.5
12.08.2017SK2competitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiMerike Rahnik155.5
15.07.2017SK2competitionKAGUAnu OksMerike Rahnik2083rd prizeSK22
13.05.2017SK2competitionIPSONViktoria VarsaniMerike Rahnik132.5
10.09.2016SK2competitionKAGUSvetlana ZolotnikovaMerike Rahnik1953rd prizeSK22
02.07.2016SK2competitionKAGUSvetlana ZolotnikovaMerike Rahnik144.5
19.06.2016SK2trialKOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMerike Rahnik126.5
30.04.2016SK2competitionKAGUTaimi LeibMerike Rahnik2163rd prizeSK21
08.08.2015SK1competitionTAKOAnu OksMerike Rahnik2311st prizeSK11
27.09.2014SK1trialTSKKSvetlana ZolotnikovaMerike Rahnik115
26.10.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaMerike Rahnik83
15.09.2013SK-ALGcompetitionURANAnu OksMerike Rahnik162.51st prizeSK-ALG6-7
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas