Information about the dog:
Name:Saunajaakon Spot The Snowman
Nickname:Ruudi
Reg. no:EST-02669/10
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:19.12.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Maarja Land
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (63):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.08.2015AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenMaarja Landdisq.
08.08.2015AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenMaarja Landdisq.
08.08.2015H-3competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenMaarja Landdisq.
01.08.2015AG-3competition4A-KOERInga JärvMaarja Landdisq.
01.08.2015AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvMaarja Landdisq.
01.08.2015AG-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvMaarja Landdisq.
01.08.2015H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvMaarja Landdisq.
09.05.2015AG-3competition1VILEMagnus AndkvistMaarja Landdisq.
09.08.2014AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvMaarja Landdisq.
09.08.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGInga JärvMaarja Landdisq.
09.08.2014H-3competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvMaarja Land41.093.852.0957.09very goodH-38
17.08.2013H-3competition3AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsMaarja Land39.23.98-0.800excellentH-32
17.08.2013AG-3competition2AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsMaarja Land47.333.592.3357.33very goodAG-34
17.08.2013AG-2competition1AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsMaarja Land43.333.85-5.6700excellentAG-21
10.08.2013H-2competition4PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoMaarja Landdisq.
10.08.2013AG-2competition2PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoMaarja Landdisq.
10.08.2013AG-2competition1PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoMaarja Land55.233.0211.231021.23goodAG-21
04.08.2013AG-2competition3VILEBernd HüppeMaarja Landdisq.
04.08.2013AG-2competition2VILEBernd HüppeMaarja Land51.653.371.6501.65excellentAG-21
04.08.2013H-2competition1VILEBernd HüppeMaarja Land45.133.660.1355.13excellentH-23
03.08.2013AG-2competition2VILEBernd HüppeMaarja Landdisq.
03.08.2013AG-2competition1VILEBernd HüppeMaarja Landdisq.
21.07.2013AG-2competition3SÄDEZdenek SpolekMaarja Landdisq.
21.07.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEZdenek SpolekMaarja Landdisq.
21.07.2013H-2competition1SÄDEZdenek SpolekMaarja Landdisq.
06.07.2013H-2competition3MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaMaarja Landdisq.
06.07.2013AG-2competition2MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaMaarja Land47.023.64-2.9800excellentAG-21
06.07.2013AG-2competition1MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaMaarja Landdisq.
28.06.2013H-2competition5A-KOERLidija BelajevaMaarja Land46.133.533.241013.24very goodH-23
28.06.2013AG-2competition4A-KOERLidija BelajevaMaarja Landdisq.
28.06.2013AG-2competition3A-KOERLidija BelajevaMaarja Landdisq.
22.06.2013AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsMaarja Landdisq.
22.06.2013AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsMaarja Landdisq.
25.05.2013AG-2competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMaarja Landdisq.
25.05.2013H-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMaarja Land39.673.661.6701.67excellentH-22
25.05.2013AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMaarja Landdisq.
25.05.2013AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMaarja Landdisq.
20.04.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaMaarja Land46.463.53-1.5455excellentAG-23
20.04.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaMaarja Land50.283.381.281011.28very goodAG-22
20.04.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMaarja Land50.13.413.11013.1very goodAG-22
20.04.2013H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMaarja Landdisq.
02.09.2012H-2competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Land43.753.502.751517.75goodH-22
02.09.2012AG-2competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Landdisq.
25.08.2012H-2competition4TAKORonald MouwenMaarja Landdisq.
25.08.2012AG-2competition3TAKORonald MouwenMaarja Land48.213.651.2101.21excellentAG-22
25.08.2012AG-2competition2TAKORonald MouwenMaarja Land55.773.164.771014.77very goodAG-24
25.08.2012AG-2competition1TAKORonald MouwenMaarja Landdisq.
05.08.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergMaarja Landdisq.
05.08.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergMaarja Land42.173.75-9.8300excellentAG-11
05.08.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergMaarja Land44.073.74-10.9355excellentAG-11
22.07.2012H-1competition3SÄDEDalius StrazdasMaarja Land37.413.74-3.5955excellentH-11
22.07.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEDalius StrazdasMaarja Land38.843.84-8.161010very goodAG-12
22.07.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEDalius StrazdasMaarja Land43.283.37-5.721515very goodAG-12
01.07.2012AG-1competition3AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaMaarja Land49.223.25-0.781010very goodAG-12
01.07.2012AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaMaarja Landdisq.
01.07.2012H-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaMaarja Land43.473.59-5.531010very goodH-15
16.06.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUZeljko GoraMaarja Land43.313.58-1.6955excellentH-13
16.06.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUZeljko GoraMaarja Land48.283.52-4.721010very goodAG-13
03.06.2012AG-1competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMaarja Land39.694.08-7.9655excellentAG-11
02.06.2012H-1competition3A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMaarja Land35.53.75-1.4400excellentH-12
02.06.2012AG-1competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMaarja Land42.43.99-8.811010very goodAG-12
26.05.2012H-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluMaarja Landdisq.
26.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluMaarja Landdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas