Information about the dog:
Name:Mia
Nickname:Pita
Reg. no:EST-00949/10
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.02.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Maria Vaik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
04.04.2015AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvMarit Altmetsdisq.
04.04.2015AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvMarit Altmets31.445.28-20.561010very goodAG-13
04.04.2015H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvMarit Altmetsdisq.
14.03.2015AG-1competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldMarit Altmetsdisq.
14.03.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldMarit Altmetsdisq.
14.03.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldMarit Altmetsdisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyMarit Altmetsdisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyMarit Altmetsdisq.
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyMarit Altmetsdisq.
22.02.2015AG-1trial2TAKOInga JärvMarit Altmets32.834.75-16.171515very goodAG-1
22.02.2015AG-1trial1TAKOInga JärvMarit Altmets27.585.47-19.421010very goodAG-1
07.02.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiMarit Altmetsdisq.
07.02.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiMarit Altmets32.924.19-13.0800excellentAG-11
07.02.2015H-1competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiMarit Altmetsdisq.
25.01.2015AG-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarit Altmets29.175.52-27.8355excellentAG-1
13.12.2014AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarit Altmetsdisq.
13.12.2014AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarit Altmetsdisq.
02.11.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaria Vaikdisq.
02.11.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaria Vaikdisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenMaria Vaikdisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenMaria Vaikdisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenMaria Vaik33.374.23-13.631010very goodAG-11
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenMaria Vaik20.395.49-16.6100excellentH-11
24.08.2013H-1competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarMaria Vaikdisq.
28.06.2013H-1competition2A-KOERLidija BelajevaMaria Vaikdisq.
28.06.2013H-1competition1A-KOERLidija BelajevaMaria Vaikdisq.
16.06.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaria Vaikdisq.
16.06.2013H-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaria Vaik23.835.20-11.171010very goodH-1
16.06.2013H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaria Vaik18.876.15-14.1300excellentH-1
25.05.2013H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMaria Vaikdisq.
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaMaria Vaikdisq.
25.08.2012AG-1competition4TAKORonald MouwenMaria Vaikdisq.
25.08.2012AG-1competition3TAKORonald MouwenMaria Vaikdisq.
25.08.2012AG-1competition2TAKORonald MouwenMaria Vaikdisq.
25.08.2012H-1competition1TAKORonald MouwenMaria Vaik35.263.86-5.7455excellentH-11
02.06.2012H-1competition3A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMaria Vaikdisq.
02.06.2012AG-1competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMaria Vaikdisq.
02.06.2012AG-1competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMaria Vaikdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas