Information about the dog:
Name:Stallhagen's Bill Clinton (foreign dog)
Nickname:Billy
Reg. no:ER12544/09
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:04.12.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Martina Stjemberg
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMartina Stjemberg43.283.84-0.41010very goodAG-36
02.06.2012H-3competition4A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMartina Stjemberg34.584.34-2.0100excellentH-31
02.06.2012AG-3competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMartina Stjemberg384.13-4.4300excellentAG-31
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMartina Stjemberg39.394.01-2.1900excellentAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas