Information about the dog:
Name:Aisknekht Topaz Drimmaker (foreign dog)
Nickname:Tommi
Reg. no:RKF2444317
Breed:German Spitz Medium (SKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:27.12.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Svetlana Tumanova
Results (20):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.11.2014AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Tumanova34.694.30-4.3100excellentAG-34
22.11.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Tumanova34.684.50-6.3200excellentAG-34
22.11.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
22.11.2014H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Tumanova30.444.34-2.5600excellentH-33
30.08.2014AG-3competition6TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Tumanova44.64.22-2.455excellentAG-34
30.08.2014H-3competition5TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Tumanova37.54.53-2.500excellentH-32
30.08.2014AG-3competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Tumanova44.914.25-3.0900excellentAG-33
30.08.2014AG-3competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Tumanova48.273.832.2757.27very goodAG-38
24.08.2013AG-3competition6TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Tumanova42.534.70-7.4755excellentAG-35
24.08.2013H-3competition5TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Tumanova37.25.38-8.800excellentH-33
24.08.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
24.08.2013AG-3competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Tumanova38.914.83-14.0955excellentAG-35
21.07.2013AG-3competition3SÄDEZdenek SpolekSvetlana Tumanova42.513.762.5157.51very goodAG-39
21.07.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEZdenek SpolekSvetlana Tumanova37.584.52-5.4200excellentAG-32
21.07.2013H-3competition1SÄDEZdenek SpolekSvetlana Tumanova33.124.53-4.8800excellentH-32
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
02.06.2012AG-3competition5A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSvetlana Tumanova34.074.37-5.1400excellentAG-32
02.06.2012H-3competition4A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
02.06.2012AG-3competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSvetlana Tumanova36.834.26-5.655excellentAG-32
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSvetlana Tumanova45.883.444.359.3very goodAG-36
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas