Information about the dog:
Name:Nonita Onnen Tähti (foreign dog)
Nickname:Maisa
Reg. no:FI16239/09
Breed:German Spitz Medium (SKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.01.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Siru Rajala
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSiru Rajala50.933.267.2507.25very goodAG-35
02.06.2012AG-3competition5A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSiru Rajala50.872.9311.66011.66very goodAG-36
02.06.2012H-3competition4A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSiru Rajala40.443.713.8503.85excellentH-34
02.06.2012AG-3competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSiru Rajala48.423.245.991520.99goodAG-39
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSiru Rajaladisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas