Information about the dog:
Name:Aisknekht Every Time The Best (foreign dog)
Nickname:Bessi
Reg. no:RKF2632926
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.10.2009
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Svetlana Tumanova
Results (52):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.11.2015AG-3competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresSvetlana Tumanova45.574.06-2.431010very goodAG-313
28.11.2015AG-3competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresSvetlana Tumanova36.755.03-13.2500excellentAG-32-3
28.11.2015H-3competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
12.03.2016AG-3competition3TAKOZsofi BiroSvetlana Tumanova43.384.50-11.621010very goodAG-38
12.03.2016AG-3competition2TAKOZsofi BiroSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
12.03.2016H-3competition1TAKOZsofi BiroSvetlana Tumanova30.494.99-6.5100excellentH-31
21.07.2013AG-3competition3SÄDEZdenek SpolekSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
21.07.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEZdenek SpolekSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
21.07.2013H-3competition1SÄDEZdenek SpolekSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
22.11.2014AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition5TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Tumanova44.334.15-4.6755excellentAG-33
27.08.2016H-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Tumanova30.435.00-7.571010very goodH-312
27.08.2016AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Tumanova38.694.81-10.3155excellentAG-33
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Tumanova53.293.531.291011.29very goodAG-35
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Tumanova47.434.22-7.5755excellentAG-36
23.11.2019AG-3competition7SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanova41.815.02-8.1900excellentAG-33
23.11.2019AG-3competition6SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanova43.515.06-11.4955excellentAG-34
23.11.2019H-3competition5SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
23.11.2019H-3competition4SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanova36.484.96-3.5200excellentH-35
23.11.2019H-3competition3SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition2SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanova43.544.96-10.4655excellentAG-35
23.11.2019AG-3competition1SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanova44.544.85-9.4655excellentAG-38
30.08.2014AG-3competition6TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
30.08.2014H-3competition5TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Tumanova34.884.87-5.121010very goodH-35
30.08.2014AG-3competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
30.08.2014AG-3competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
25.08.2018AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Tumanova36.485.59-18.5200excellentAG-32
25.08.2018AG-3competition8TAKOKati Wala-BruinSvetlana Tumanova39.685.02-5.3200excellentAG-34
02.06.2012AG-3competition5A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
02.06.2012H-3competition4A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSvetlana Tumanova30.274.96-6.3255excellentH-35
02.06.2012AG-3competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSvetlana Tumanova31.844.93-10.5900excellentAG-31
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSvetlana Tumanova32.534.86-9.0500excellentAG-31
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSvetlana Tumanova33.784.91-9.900excellentAG-31
25.08.2018H-3competition7TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Tumanova42.874.293.871013.87very goodH-38
25.08.2018AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Tumanova28.175.18-9.8355excellentH-36
26.08.2017AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Tumanova43.923.64-2.082020goodAG-310
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
24.08.2013AG-3competition6TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Tumanova36.655.46-13.3555excellentAG-36
24.08.2013H-3competition5TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Tumanova34.955.72-11.0555excellentH-35
24.08.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Tumanova48.683.64-1.321010very goodAG-37
24.08.2013AG-3competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
22.11.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Tumanova37.24.19-3.81010very goodAG-37
22.11.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Tumanova30.554.62-6.4500excellentAG-31
22.11.2014H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Tumanova27.584.79-5.4200excellentH-31
29.08.2015H-3competition6TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Tumanova29.055.16-8.951515very goodH-312
29.08.2015AG-3competition5TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Tumanova33.735.04-12.271010very goodAG-35
29.08.2015AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Tumanova35.684.90-13.3200excellentAG-31
29.08.2015AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Tumanova37.454.65-10.5500excellentAG-32
26.08.2017AG-3competition8TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Tumanova37.165.06-11.8455excellentAG-36
26.08.2017AG-3competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Tumanova37.064.67-7.9455excellentAG-34
26.08.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Tumanova28.195.60-13.8155excellentH-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas