Information about the dog:
Name:Ajibu Foolish Heart (foreign dog)
Nickname:Ninja
Reg. no:FIN62609/08
Breed:Basenji (BAS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.12.2008
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Sanna Kortelainen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSanna Kortelainendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas