Information about the dog:
Name:Riekonhovin Cast Away (foreign dog)
Nickname:Milla
Reg. no:FI19272/09
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.02.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Minna Vahlström
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMinna Vahlströmdisq.
02.06.2012AG-3competition5A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMinna Vahlström38.663.85-0.5500excellentAG-33
02.06.2012H-3competition4A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMinna Vahlströmdisq.
02.06.2012AG-3competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMinna Vahlström42.353.71-0.0855excellentAG-35
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMinna Vahlström41.33.83-0.2855excellentAG-36
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas