Information about the dog:
Name:Pikkupaimenen Never Say Never (foreign dog)
Nickname:Neppu
Reg. no:FIN13068/05
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.01.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Minna Väyrynen
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMinna Väyrynendisq.
02.06.2012AG-3competition5A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMinna Väyrynen36.534.08-2.682020goodAG-310
02.06.2012H-3competition4A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMinna Väyrynendisq.
02.06.2012AG-3competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMinna Väyrynendisq.
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMinna Väyrynendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas