Information about the dog:
Name:Midnight Mover's My Loyal Star (foreign dog)
Nickname:Vappu
Reg. no:FIN48677/08
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.06.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Miia Kallio
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMiia Kallio50.133.316.4506.45very goodAG-34
02.06.2012AG-3competition5A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMiia Kalliodisq.
02.06.2012H-3competition4A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMiia Kalliodisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas