Information about the dog:
Name:Didaktic's Xcalibur (foreign dog)
Nickname:Noel
Reg. no:FIN31247/08
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:06.05.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Hannaleena Salmi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.06.2012AG-2competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováHannaleena Salmidisq.
03.06.2012AG-2competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováHannaleena Salmi48.923.175.8605.86excellentAG-23
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas