Information about the dog:
Name:Jotamillen Coming Home (foreign dog)
Nickname:Muska
Reg. no:FIN39898/08
Breed:German Spitz Medium (SKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.06.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Siru Rajala
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.06.2012AG-2competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSiru Rajala67.12.4421.54021.54goodAG-22
03.06.2012AG-2competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSiru Rajala60.622.5617.561532.56AG-25
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas