Information about the dog:
Name:Gladiator Gornelius Eskimoski Domek
Nickname:Juss
Reg. no:EST-MIX-260
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.11.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Janeli Tikk
Results (50):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.09.2015SK2competitionKAGUTaimi LeibJaneli Tikk123
08.08.2015SK2competitionTAKOAnu OksJaneli Tikk163.5
02.05.2015SK2competitionKAGUSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk2143rd prizeSK22
14.03.2015SK1competitionTAKOPirkko BellouiJaneli Tikk233.51st prizeSK12-3
07.03.2015AG-2competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyJaneli Tikkdisq.
07.03.2015AG-2competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyJaneli Tikkdisq.
07.03.2015H-2competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyJaneli Tikkdisq.
18.10.2014H-2competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldJaneli Tikkdisq.
27.09.2014SK1trialTSKKSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk166.53rd prizeSK1
13.09.2014SK1competitionKAGUKaidi JuurikJaneli Tikk149.53rd prizeSK12
07.06.2014AG-2competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonJaneli Tikkdisq.
07.06.2014AG-2competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonJaneli Tikkdisq.
18.04.2014H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikkdisq.
08.03.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikkdisq.
08.03.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikkdisq.
08.09.2013SK-AVAtrialLUCKYSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk1113rd prizeSK-AVA
31.08.2013SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorJaneli Tikk99
24.08.2013SK-AVAcompetitionPÄRNUKaidi JuurikJaneli Tikk1333rd prizeSK-AVA2
08.06.2013SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk85
20.10.2012SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOTimo PussinenJaneli Tikk1811st prizeSK-ALG1
29.09.2012SK-ALGcompetitionPÄRNUKaja KoorJaneli Tikk1751st prizeSK-ALG1
08.09.2012SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOJohann KurzbauerJaneli Tikk1711st prizeSK-ALG8
09.06.2012SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksJaneli Tikk145.52nd prizeSK-ALG2
18.04.2014AG-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk43.913.83-16.0900excellentAG-1
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvJaneli Tikk37.934.09-8.0755excellentH-27
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJaneli Tikk43.773.52-7.2300excellentAG-12
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaJaneli Tikk37.483.71-6.5255excellentAG-14
05.04.2014H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaJaneli Tikk36.383.90-5.6255excellentH-15
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJaneli Tikk48.593.50-4.4100excellentAG-11
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvJaneli Tikk47.133.59-3.8700excellentAG-22
30.08.2014AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk37.363.61-3.6455excellentAG-25
08.03.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikk44.463.69-3.5400excellentAG-11
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvJaneli Tikk46.493.57-3.5100excellentAG-22
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJaneli Tikk36.523.78-3.4855excellentH-15
05.07.2014AG-2competition1MUSÕBERTamas TrajJaneli Tikk47.333.70-2.6755excellentAG-21
30.08.2014AG-2competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaJaneli Tikk45.263.62-1.7455excellentAG-23
18.10.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldJaneli Tikk41.93.53-1.11515very goodAG-26
30.08.2014H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk33.053.660.0500.05excellentH-22
05.07.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERTamas TrajJaneli Tikk49.673.400.6755.67excellentAG-21
30.08.2014AG-2competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaJaneli Tikk49.163.382.1602.16excellentAG-22
02.08.2014AG-2competition3A-KOERPertti SiimesJaneli Tikk57.183.062.1802.18excellentAG-21
22.11.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikk49.493.442.4902.49excellentAG-22
07.06.2014H-2competition4A-KOERNalle JanssonJaneli Tikk57.522.892.521012.52very goodH-21
18.10.2014AG-2competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldJaneli Tikk49.613.252.6102.61excellentAG-21
07.06.2014AG-2competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonJaneli Tikk56.462.833.4658.46very goodAG-21
22.11.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikk45.773.303.7703.77excellentAG-23
05.07.2014H-2competition3MUSÕBERTamas TrajJaneli Tikk50.423.254.4204.42excellentH-21
02.08.2014AG-2competition1A-KOERPertti SiimesJaneli Tikk56.073.005.0705.07excellentAG-23
22.11.2014H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikk49.093.445.0905.09excellentH-26
02.08.2014AG-2competition2A-KOERPertti SiimesJaneli Tikk57.32.936.3511.3very goodAG-24
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas