Information about the dog:
Name:Rulldogs Brenn Beati Possidentes (foreign dog)
Nickname:Brents
Reg. no:LV-23843/10
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:16.04.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Sanita Zivtina
Results (61):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.02.2019H-3competition6AGARENGPeter HolmbergSanita Ribzamenadisq.
23.02.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGPeter HolmbergSanita Ribzamena46.284.32-3.7255excellentAG-34
23.02.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGPeter HolmbergSanita Ribzamena47.094.25-2.911010very goodAG-33
09.02.2019AG-3competition6SÄDEPeter HolmbergSanita Ribzamena46.364.31-3.6400excellentAG-33
09.02.2019AG-3competition5SÄDEPeter HolmbergSanita Ribzamenadisq.
09.02.2019H-3competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergSanita Ribzamena37.654.52-3.3500excellentH-36
12.01.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassSanita Ribzamena40.854.43-7.1555excellentAG-36
12.01.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassSanita Ribzamenadisq.
12.01.2019H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassSanita Ribzamena40.154.61-6.8500excellentH-36
08.12.2018AG-3competition6SÄDEEsa MuotkaSanita Ribzamena43.34.73-10.700excellentAG-32
08.12.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEEsa MuotkaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
08.12.2018H-3competition4SÄDEEsa MuotkaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
08.12.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
08.12.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
08.12.2018H-3competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaSanita Ribzamena47.774.40-5.2300excellentH-37
08.09.2018AG-3competition6MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSanita Ribzamena54.733.456.731016.73goodAG-314
08.09.2018AG-3competition5MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSanita Ribzamenadisq.
08.09.2018H-3competition4MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSanita Ribzamenadisq.
16.06.2018AG-3competition8PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaSanita Ribzamena41.774.62-6.2300excellentAG-33
16.06.2018AG-3competition7PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaSanita Ribzamena49.994.161.9956.99very goodAG-34
16.06.2018H-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaSanita Ribzamena40.064.520.0600.06excellentH-33
16.06.2018H-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaSanita Ribzamena42.534.044.5304.53excellentH-35
26.05.2018AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamena41.784.36-4.2200excellentAG-38
26.05.2018AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamena51.114.30-2.8900excellentAG-33
26.05.2018AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamena46.724.22-0.2855excellentAG-314
26.05.2018H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamena34.914.96-8.0900excellentH-37
21.04.2018H-3competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicSanita Ribzamenadisq.
21.04.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicSanita Ribzamena49.93.774.904.9excellentAG-37
21.04.2018AG-3competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicSanita Ribzamena50.343.991.3401.34excellentAG-37
10.02.2018H-3competition6SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamena41.094.36-0.9100excellentH-310
10.02.2018AG-3competition5SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
10.02.2018AG-3competition4SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
10.02.2018AG-3competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamena40.134.19-2.8700excellentAG-39
10.02.2018AG-3competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
10.02.2018H-3competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamena40.774.170.7700.77excellentH-311
02.12.2017AG-3competition6VILEInga JärvSanita Ribzamena41.164.20-6.8400excellentAG-34
02.12.2017AG-3competition5VILEInga JärvSanita Ribzamenadisq.
02.12.2017H-3competition4VILEInga JärvSanita Ribzamena43.063.95-0.9455excellentH-36
02.09.2017AG-3competition6VILEJurate MiliunaiteSanita Ribzamena45.553.93-2.4555excellentAG-310
02.09.2017AG-3competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteSanita Ribzamena49.063.651.0601.06excellentAG-34
02.09.2017H-3competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteSanita Ribzamenadisq.
02.09.2017AG-3competition3VILESvetlana KreslinaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
02.09.2017H-3competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaSanita Ribzamena48.844.103.8403.84excellentH-37
02.09.2017AG-3competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
05.09.2015AG-3competition5VILEBlaž OvenSanita Ribzamenadisq.
05.09.2015AG-3competition4VILEBlaž OvenSanita Ribzamenadisq.
05.09.2015H-3competition3VILEBlaž OvenSanita Ribzamena43.033.862.0302.03excellentH-35
05.09.2015AG-3competition2VILEBlaž OvenSanita Ribzamenadisq.
05.09.2015AG-3competition1VILEBlaž OvenSanita Ribzamenadisq.
11.07.2015AG-3competition4SAAREAGRenè BlankSanita Ribzamenadisq.
11.07.2015AG-3competition3SAAREAGRenè BlankSanita Ribzamena41.344.35-10.0900excellentAG-33
11.07.2015AG-3competition2SAAREAGRenè BlankSanita Ribzamenadisq.
11.07.2015H-3competition1SAAREAGRenè BlankSanita Ribzamena37.14.53-10.900excellentH-39
03.05.2014H-3competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysSanita Zivtina37.854.12-3.1500excellentH-35
03.05.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysSanita Zivtinadisq.
03.05.2014AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysSanita Zivtina48.893.372.8957.89very goodAG-38
27.10.2012H-2competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerSanita Zivtinadisq.
27.10.2012AG-2competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerSanita Zivtinadisq.
27.10.2012AG-1competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerSanita Zivtina53.362.94-0.6400excellentAG-11
16.06.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUZeljko GoraSanita Zivtina37.464.14-7.5400excellentH-11
16.06.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUZeljko GoraSanita Zivtinadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas