Information about the dog:
Name:Shaireab's Bayleigh Ticket To Ride
Nickname:Ryder
Reg. no:EST-02603/09
Breed:Welsh Terrier (WT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:18.10.2008
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Tiina Jürjo
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (68):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.03.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvTiina Jürjo40.364.39-11.6400excellentAG-21
12.03.2016AG-2competition3TAKOZsofi BiroAnu Keerd46.373.82-2.6300excellentAG-21
11.10.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoAnu-Sirje Keerd34.764.14-14.2400excellentAG-11
11.10.2014H-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoAnu-Sirje Keerd31.293.84-5.7100excellentH-15
08.03.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnu-Sirje Keerd30.574.42-8.4300excellentH-11
24.08.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarAnu-Sirje Keerd31.644.11-14.3600excellentAG-11
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvAnu Keerd43.893.53-2.1155excellentH-24
30.08.2014AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnu-Sirje Keerd38.523.50-11.4855excellentAG-12
08.03.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnu-Sirje Keerd41.953.91-6.0555excellentAG-13
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnu-Sirje Keerd32.954.04-5.0555excellentH-11
19.10.2013AG-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenAnu-Sirje Keerd403.70-955excellentAG-12
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenAnu-Sirje Keerd35.194.15-12.8155excellentAG-13
24.08.2013H-1competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarAnu-Sirje Keerd33.083.63-8.9255excellentH-11
29.03.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluAnu-Sirje Keerd31.374.18-9.6355excellentAG-1
15.09.2012AG-1competition2TAKONils LindqvistTiina Jürjo42.883.38-5.1255excellentAG-12
15.09.2012AG-1competition1TAKONils LindqvistTiina Jürjo38.163.59-6.8455excellentAG-13
05.08.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergTiina Jürjo51.693.06-0.3155excellentAG-14
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaAnu-Sirje Keerd49.413.14-2.591010very goodAG-12
22.02.2014AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnu-Sirje Keerd53.953.13-2.051010very goodAG-1
16.06.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUZeljko GoraTiina Jürjo44.533.48-0.471010very goodH-15
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnu-Sirje Keerd50.233.173.231013.23very goodAG-11
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaAnu-Sirje Keerd57.863.113.861013.86very goodAG-11
11.10.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoAnu-Sirje Keerd42.693.37-6.311515very goodAG-14
12.03.2016AG-2competition2TAKOZsofi BiroAnu Keerd56.293.009.291019.29goodAG-21
03.03.2018AG-2competition4A-KOERInga JärvTiina Jürjodisq.
09.04.2016AG-2competition3TAKOMonika PõldAnu Keerddisq.
09.04.2016AG-2competition2TAKOMonika PõldAnu Keerddisq.
09.04.2016H-2competition1TAKOMonika PõldAnu Keerddisq.
12.03.2016H-2competition1TAKOZsofi BiroAnu Keerddisq.
24.10.2015AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnu Keerddisq.
24.10.2015AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnu Keerddisq.
24.10.2015H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnu Keerddisq.
29.08.2015AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaAnu Keerddisq.
29.08.2015AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaAnu Keerddisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Jürjodisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnu Keerddisq.
06.06.2015AG-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnu Keerddisq.
19.04.2015AG-2trial2TAKOMonika PõldAnu Keerddisq.
19.04.2015AG-2trial1TAKOMonika PõldAnu Keerddisq.
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvAnu Keerddisq.
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvAnu Keerddisq.
07.03.2015AG-2competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyAnu Keerddisq.
07.03.2015AG-2competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyAnu Keerddisq.
07.03.2015H-2competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyAnu Keerddisq.
22.11.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Jürjodisq.
22.11.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Jürjodisq.
22.11.2014H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Jürjodisq.
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
08.03.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
22.02.2014AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
16.06.2013H-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
16.06.2013H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
25.05.2013AG-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTiina Jürjodisq.
25.05.2013H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTiina Jürjodisq.
25.05.2013AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTiina Jürjodisq.
25.05.2013AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTiina Jürjodisq.
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
29.03.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
25.11.2012AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
25.11.2012H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnu-Sirje Keerddisq.
05.08.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergTiina Jürjodisq.
05.08.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergTiina Jürjodisq.
16.06.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUZeljko GoraTiina Jürjodisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas