Information about the dog:
Name:Starworkers Risky Business
Nickname:Busy
Reg. no:EST-04112/10
Breed:Flat Coated Retriever (SIL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:19.09.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Aet Toose
Dog's information in EKU database
Dog's results in hunting trial database
Results (31):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.07.2013H-2competition2SAAREAGSalme MujunenAet Toose44.633.34-5.371010very goodH-28
07.07.2013AG-2competition1SAAREAGSalme MujunenAet Toose43.283.70-9.721010very goodAG-28
06.07.2013SK-AVAcompetitionSAAREAGSalme MujunenAet Toose131.53rd prizeSK-AVA3
15.06.2013SK-AVAcompetitionEVLÜAnu OksAet Toose119.53rd prizeSK-AVA4
08.06.2013SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Toose1303rd prizeSK-AVA4
04.05.2013SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVKaja KoorAet Toose178.51st prizeSK-ALG2
23.03.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKORiikka PulliainenAet Toose164.51st prizeSK-ALG7
16.03.2013H-2competition3SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluAet Toosedisq.
16.03.2013AG-2competition2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluAet Toosedisq.
16.03.2013AG-2competition1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluAet Toosedisq.
09.03.2013AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Toosedisq.
09.03.2013H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAet Toosedisq.
23.02.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksAet Toose134.53rd prizeSK-ALG9
27.01.2013SK-ALGcompetitionLUCKYTimo Pussinen, Anu Oks (ALG)Aet Toose183.51st prizeSK-ALG1
12.01.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaAet Toose1532nd prizeSK-ALG5
25.11.2012AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAet Toosedisq.
25.11.2012AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAet Toosedisq.
27.10.2012H-2competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerAet Toose37.474.40-8.531010very goodH-27
27.10.2012AG-2competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerAet Toose50.283.78-8.7255excellentAG-22
27.10.2012AG-2competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerAet Toose51.693.68-5.3155excellentAG-22
15.09.2012AG-2competition3TAKONils LindqvistAet Toose61.412.5715.412035.41AG-25
15.09.2012AG-2competition2TAKONils LindqvistAet Toose44.883.63-3.121515very goodAG-24
12.08.2012AG-1competition3A-KOERKees StoelAet Toose44.333.61-3.6700excellentAG-11
12.08.2012AG-1competition2A-KOERKees StoelAet Toose41.934.20-11.071010very goodAG-12
12.08.2012H-1competition1A-KOERKees StoelAet Toose31.934.32-8.0755excellentH-13
05.08.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergAet Toose32.564.30-14.441010very goodH-16
05.08.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergAet Toose41.593.80-10.4155excellentAG-11
05.08.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergAet Toosedisq.
22.07.2012H-1competition3SÄDEDalius StrazdasAet Toosedisq.
22.07.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEDalius StrazdasAet Toose39.83.74-7.255excellentAG-13
22.07.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEDalius StrazdasAet Toose36.793.97-12.2100excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas