Information about the dog:
Name:Orlando For Tuuli Kni-York
Nickname:Orr
Reg. no:EST-04143/09
Breed:Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier (IWT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:30.07.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tuuli Kauer
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
all AG  KK  RK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
18.05.2014KK-1competitionEVLÜMarika MikkTuuli Kauer92very goodKK-12
07.09.2013KK-1competitionURANMarika MikkTuuli Kauer93very goodKK-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas