Information about the dog:
Name:Shellkit Princess Damayanta
Nickname:Fanny
Reg. no:EST-00532/09
Breed:Airedale Terrier (AT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.01.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Katrin Tamme
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (41):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.03.2016AG-3competition2TAKOZsofi BiroKatrin Tamme69.532.6321.53526.53AG-318
12.03.2016H-3competition1TAKOZsofi BiroKatrin Tammedisq.
10.01.2016H-3competition3AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tammedisq.
10.01.2016AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme54.333.484.3359.33very goodAG-39
10.01.2016AG-3competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tammedisq.
22.11.2014AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tammedisq.
22.11.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme39.753.474.7504.75excellentAG-36
22.11.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme42.73.562.757.7very goodAG-311
11.10.2014AG-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoKatrin Tamme61.932.8311.931021.93goodAG-311
11.10.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoKatrin Tamme57.252.8312.25517.25goodAG-312
27.09.2014AG-2competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsKatrin Tamme49.953.46-4.0500excellentAG-23
27.09.2014AG-2competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsKatrin Tammedisq.
07.06.2014AG-2competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonKatrin Tammedisq.
07.06.2014AG-2competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonKatrin Tamme59.352.5912.35517.35goodAG-22
08.03.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tamme47.333.78-2.6700excellentAG-22
08.03.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tamme48.173.402.1757.17very goodAG-22
08.03.2014H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tamme42.993.86-1.0100excellentH-21
22.02.2014AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme51.513.444.5159.51very goodAG-2
22.02.2014AG-2trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tammedisq.
28.06.2013H-2competition5A-KOERLidija BelajevaKatrin Tamme47.23.454.3104.31excellentH-23
28.06.2013AG-2competition4A-KOERLidija BelajevaKatrin Tamme52.453.242.4502.45excellentAG-21
28.06.2013AG-2competition3A-KOERLidija BelajevaKatrin Tammedisq.
25.05.2013H-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tammedisq.
25.05.2013AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tamme71.452.6619.451534.45AG-23
25.05.2013AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tamme62.932.8314.93519.93goodAG-23
01.05.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tamme40.413.76-4.5900excellentAG-1
01.05.2013H-1trial2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tamme34.93.93-3.4300excellentH-1
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaKatrin Tamme51.073.52-2.9355excellentAG-11
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaKatrin Tamme43.883.350.8800.88excellentH-16
29.03.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tamme46.712.805.71510.71very goodAG-1
29.03.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tamme42.563.27-0.4455excellentH-1
09.03.2013AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Tamme41.433.43-2.5755excellentAG-13
09.03.2013H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Tammedisq.
26.01.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme33.814.14-5.1900excellentAG-1
26.01.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme35.163.78-0.8455excellentH-1
28.07.2012AG-1trial2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tammedisq.
28.07.2012AG-1trial1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tammedisq.
14.07.2012H-1competition3MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKatrin Tammedisq.
14.07.2012AG-1competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKatrin Tammedisq.
14.07.2012AG-1competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKatrin Tammedisq.
01.07.2012H-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Tammedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas