Information about the dog:
Name:Cossaks Zelda Power
Nickname:Poppy
Reg. no:EST-00027/09
Breed:Australian Cattle Dog (ACD)
Gender:female
Date of birth:19.09.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Karin Lassmann
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (64):
all  AG BH IPO-R KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCPointsMarkResultPlace
23.05.2015SK3competitionIPSONPirkko BellaouiKarin Lassmann206.53rd prizeSK34
18.04.2015SK2competitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKarin Lassmann2751st prizeSK21
11.10.2014RH-FL BtrialEOKKRuud HaakKarin Lassmann17588263goodRH-FL B
25.05.2014SK2competitionIPSONVladislava AkimovaKarin Lassmann160.5
19.04.2014SK2competitionTAKOMarja Ala-NikkolaKarin Lassmann2302nd prizeSK22
28.09.2013KK-1competitionEVLÜAivo OblikasKarin Lassmann80goodKK-13
15.09.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionURANAnu OksKarin Lassmann2223rd prizeSK-VÕI2
31.08.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorKarin Lassmann180
17.08.2013RH-FL BtrialEOKKDaniel Sedlak, Resi GerritsenKarin Lassmann14665unsatisfactory
06.07.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionSAAREAGSalme MujunenKarin Lassmann2432nd prizeSK-VÕI1
15.06.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionEVLÜAnu OksKarin Lassmann2492nd prizeSK-VÕI3
18.05.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONKaja KoorKarin Lassmann2183rd prizeSK-VÕI2
13.04.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaKarin Lassmann257.51st prizeSK-VÕI1
06.10.2012RH-FL AtrialEOKKLeif SundbergKarin Lassmann20086286excellentRH-FL A
08.09.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOJohann KurzbauerKarin Lassmann231.52nd prizeSK-VÕI2
12.08.2012AG-2competition3A-KOERKees StoelKarin Lassmann42.533.86-3.471515very goodAG-22
12.08.2012AG-2competition2A-KOERKees StoelKarin Lassmann54.413.205.411520.41goodAG-23
12.08.2012AG-2competition1A-KOERKees StoelKarin Lassmanndisq.
11.08.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaKarin Lassmann184
05.08.2012H-2competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergKarin Lassmanndisq.
05.08.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergKarin Lassmann42.153.72-6.8555excellentAG-22
05.08.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergKarin Lassmanndisq.
09.06.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu OksKarin Lassmann252.52nd prizeSK-VÕI1
22.04.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaKarin Lassmann2193rd prizeSK-VÕI2
05.02.2012AG-2competition3SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluKarin Lassmanndisq.
05.02.2012AG-2competition2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluKarin Lassmanndisq.
05.02.2012H-2competition1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluKarin Lassmanndisq.
07.01.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorKarin Lassmann2033rd prizeSK-VÕI2
17.09.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionPÄRNURalf Björklund, Taimi LeibKarin Lassmann168.5
28.08.2011AG-2competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicKarin Lassmann44.43.83-1.61010very goodAG-22
28.08.2011H-2competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicKarin Lassmanndisq.
27.08.2011H-2competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicKarin Lassmanndisq.
27.08.2011AG-2competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicKarin Lassmann46.863.540.861010.86very goodAG-23
07.08.2011H-1competition3PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKarin Lassmanndisq.
07.08.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKarin Lassmann36.564.27-10.4400excellentAG-11
07.08.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKarin Lassmann39.353.58-3.6555excellentAG-12
23.07.2011H-1competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaKarin Lassmanndisq.
23.07.2011AG-1competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaKarin Lassmann37.653.82-7.351010very goodAG-11
23.07.2011AG-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaKarin Lassmann40.183.58-4.821010very goodAG-13
10.07.2011H-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergKarin Lassmanndisq.
10.07.2011AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergKarin Lassmann35.43.95-20.61010very goodAG-13
02.07.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionEVLÜKaidi JuurikKarin Lassmann280.51st prizeSK-VÕI1
18.06.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKarin Lassmann384.53-1900excellentAG-11
18.06.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKarin Lassmanndisq.
12.06.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionKAGUEster AderKarin Lassmann1953rd prizeSK-VÕI2
11.06.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKarin Lassmann44.753.02-3.251010very goodAG-12
11.06.2011AG-1competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKarin Lassmann41.723.55-11.281515very goodAG-15
21.05.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONPiritta PärssinenKarin Lassmann2053rd prizeSK-VÕI5
23.04.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaKarin Lassmann2023rd prizeSK-VÕI2
08.01.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu OksKarin Lassmann157
20.11.2010KK-1competitionARTICUSAivo OblikasKarin Lassmann54unsatisfactory
16.10.2010RH-EtrialEOKKSirpa PellikkaKarin Lassmann8779166goodRH-E
11.09.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONJelena Limonova, Kaja KoorKarin Lassmann146.75
14.08.2010SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOPernilla TallbergKarin Lassmann1711st prizeSK-AVA3
22.05.2010SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONTimo PussinenKarin Lassmann127.53rd prizeSK-AVA7
16.05.2010BHtrialPÄRNUKaidi JuurikKarin LassmannpassedBH
17.04.2010SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaKarin Lassmann162.51st prizeSK-AVA2
20.03.2010KK-1competitionARTICUSTatjana TšernjakovaKarin Lassmann71satisfactoryKK-17
13.03.2010SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaisa PoutanenKarin Lassmann1721st prizeSK-AVA2
20.02.2010SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikKarin Lassmann174.51st prizeSK-ALG3
09.01.2010SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorKarin Lassmann1572nd prizeSK-ALG2
04.10.2009SK-ALGcompetitionPÄRNUAnu OksKarin Lassmann1383rd prizeSK-ALG2
05.09.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu Oks, Marja Ala-NikkolaKarin Lassmann175.51st prizeSK-ALG2
15.08.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorKarin Lassmann161.51st prizeSK-ALG5
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas