Information about the dog:
Name:Royal Fantasy French Rose
Nickname:Liisu
Reg. no:EST-01070/07
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.02.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jana Kima
Titles:EST AG CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
15.08.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorJana Kima1462nd prizeSK-ALG6
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas