Information about the dog:
Name:Alta (foreign dog)
Nickname:Trisha
Reg. no:RKF2587847
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:19.10.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Yulia Kudinova
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2012AG-1competition4TAKORonald MouwenYulia Kudinovadisq.
25.08.2012AG-1competition3TAKORonald MouwenYulia Kudinova34.494.70-14.511515very goodAG-12
25.08.2012AG-1competition2TAKORonald MouwenYulia Kudinovadisq.
25.08.2012H-1competition1TAKORonald MouwenYulia Kudinova27.594.93-13.4100excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas