Information about the dog:
Name:All Zet All Jazzed Up
Nickname:Jazzie
Reg. no:EST-03609/11
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.09.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Margit Luts
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
25.10.2014SK1competitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaMargit Luts160.53rd prizeSK12
20.04.2014SK1competitionTAKOMarja Ala-Nikkola, Kaja KoorMargit Luts232.51st prizeSK12
26.10.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaMargit Luts178.51st prizeSK-ALG2
21.09.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiMargit Luts1821st prizeSK-ALG2
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas