Information about the dog:
Name:Confetti Lietaus Simfonija (foreign dog)
Nickname:Feti
Reg. no:LŠVK CAN1163/10
Breed:Toy Poodle (TOY)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.01.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ausra Volosenkiniene
Results (26):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.05.2016AG-3competition6VILEVeronika HerendyAusra Volosenkinienedisq.
14.05.2016AG-3competition1VILEVeronika HerendyAusra Volosenkinienedisq.
30.08.2014AG-3competition6TAKOMirja LapanjaAusra Volosenkinienedisq.
29.08.2015H-3competition6TAKOAnne SaviojaAusra Volosenkiniene27.915.37-10.0900excellentH-34
14.05.2016H-3competition7VILEVeronika HerendyAusra Volosenkiniene30.025.50-14.9800excellentH-34
25.08.2012H-2competition4TAKORonald MouwenAusra Volosenkiniene32.534.64-5.4700excellentH-21
29.08.2015AG-3competition5TAKOAnne SaviojaAusra Volosenkiniene35.184.83-10.8200excellentAG-32
14.05.2016AG-3competition2VILEVeronika HerendyAusra Volosenkiniene36.414.78-11.5900excellentAG-34
14.06.2014H-3competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteAusra Volosenkiniene37.864.38-6.1400excellentH-34
18.07.2015H-3competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideAusra Volosenkiniene38.864.43-4.1400excellentH-37
30.08.2014H-3competition5TAKOMirja LapanjaAusra Volosenkiniene39.674.29-0.3355excellentH-37
21.04.2018H-3competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicAusra Volosenkiniene404.33-300excellentH-35
25.08.2012AG-2competition2TAKORonald MouwenAusra Volosenkiniene40.174.38-10.8300excellentAG-21
18.07.2015AG-3competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideAusra Volosenkiniene41.14.62-8.900excellentAG-33
25.08.2012AG-2competition1TAKORonald MouwenAusra Volosenkiniene41.114.09-4.8900excellentAG-21
14.06.2014AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteAusra Volosenkiniene41.174.25-8.8300excellentAG-32
14.06.2014AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteAusra Volosenkiniene41.524.12-7.4800excellentAG-32
25.08.2012AG-2competition3TAKORonald MouwenAusra Volosenkiniene41.624.23-5.3800excellentAG-21
14.05.2016AG-3competition4VILEVeronika HerendyAusra Volosenkiniene42.484.52-9.5200excellentAG-31
21.04.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicAusra Volosenkiniene43.994.43-1.0100excellentAG-36
14.06.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteAusra Volosenkiniene44.213.94-5.7900excellentAG-32
21.04.2018H-3competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicAusra Volosenkiniene44.243.982.2457.24very goodH-311
21.04.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicAusra Volosenkiniene45.024.180.0200.02excellentAG-36
21.04.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicAusra Volosenkiniene45.784.57-2.2200excellentAG-38
18.07.2015AG-3competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideAusra Volosenkiniene47.813.91-1.1955excellentAG-312
21.04.2018AG-3competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicAusra Volosenkiniene52.413.843.4103.41excellentAG-38
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas