Information about the dog:
Name:Fireboy's My Dream (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nelli
Reg. no:FIN10308/07
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.12.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Miia Haaranen
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2012AG-3competition6TAKORonald MouwenMiia Haaranen47.633.462.6302.63excellentAG-36
25.08.2012H-3competition5TAKORonald MouwenMiia Haaranen44.613.687.6107.61very goodH-310
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas