Information about the dog:
Name:Lexberry's Soprano Girl Carmela
Nickname:Kelli
Reg. no:EST-03044/10
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:14.06.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Karin Verrev
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.08.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergKarin Verrevdisq.
05.08.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergKarin Verrevdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas