Information about the dog:
Name:Pilvimarjan Unelma (foreign dog)
Nickname:Myra
Reg. no:FI27942/09
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.04.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Heini Lehtonen
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.08.2012H-2competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergHeini Lehtonen41.763.40-0.241010very goodH-24
05.08.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergHeini Lehtonendisq.
05.08.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergHeini Lehtonendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas