Information about the dog:
Name:Pilvimarjan Johan Friso (foreign dog)
Nickname:Jose
Reg. no:FI44105/09
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:27.07.2009
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anne Vatanen
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.08.2012H-2competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergAnne Vatanen34.274.14-7.7300excellentH-21
05.08.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergAnne Vatanen40.613.87-8.391010very goodAG-23
05.08.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergAnne Vatanen42.413.61-4.591010very goodAG-22
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas