Information about the dog:
Name:Vicway Euphoria (foreign dog)
Nickname:Riia
Reg. no:FIN59605/08
Breed:Welsh Terrier (WT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.09.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Sari Mäkelä
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.08.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergSari Mäkelädisq.
05.08.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergSari Mäkelädisq.
05.08.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergSari Mäkelädisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas