Information about the dog:
Name:Karimäen Dream (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nella
Reg. no:FIN46829/02
Breed:Border Terrier (BOT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.11.2002
Size (AG):small
Owner:Laura Mäkinen
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.08.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergLaura Mäkinendisq.
05.08.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergLaura Mäkinendisq.
05.08.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergLaura Mäkinendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas