Information about the dog:
Name:Karimäen Nikolai (foreign dog)
Nickname:Sauli
Reg. no:FIN52762/07
Breed:Border Terrier (BOT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:04.10.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Anna Mäkinen
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.08.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergAnna Mäkinen38.794.02-3.2100excellentH-32
05.08.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergAnna Mäkinen48.653.411.6501.65excellentAG-35
05.08.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergAnna Mäkinendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas