Information about the dog:
Name:Oskadraumur Fimi Frostan (foreign dog)
Nickname:Hukka
Reg. no:FIN41427/03
Breed:Icelandic Sheepdog (ILK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:07.07.2003
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Sanna Salomaa
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.08.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergSanna Salomaa36.814.24-5.1900excellentH-33
05.08.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergSanna Salomaa40.554.09-6.4500excellentAG-34
05.08.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergSanna Salomaa41.733.88-4.2700excellentAG-33
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas