Information about the dog:
Name:Reval Dream Gizmo Niagara
Nickname:Säde
Reg. no:EST-01791/11
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.04.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Annika Soots
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (25):
all  A-katse AG BH KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.07.2017A-1competitionEKL-KKKDaniele StrazzeriAnnika Soots73satisfactoryA-12
02.05.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaAnnika Sootsdisq.
02.05.2015H-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaAnnika Soots35.533.432.5302.53excellentH-21
02.05.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaAnnika Sootsdisq.
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvAnnika Soots50.233.36-0.7755excellentAG-22
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvAnnika Soots56.212.956.211016.21goodAG-27
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvAnnika Soots45.613.40-0.3900excellentH-22
20.09.2014H-1competition4MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Soots39.023.69-8.9800excellentH-13
20.09.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Soots39.793.67-14.2100excellentAG-13
20.09.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Sootsdisq.
20.09.2014AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Soots44.323.25-7.6855excellentAG-14
05.07.2014AG-1competition6MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnnika Soots57.193.155.1905.19excellentAG-12
05.07.2014AG-1competition5MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnnika Sootsdisq.
05.07.2014H-1competition4MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnnika Sootsdisq.
14.06.2014AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteAnnika Soots43.013.14-1.9900excellentAG-11
14.06.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteAnnika Soots43.913.30-1.0900excellentAG-13
14.06.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteAnnika Soots40.273.55-4.7300excellentAG-14
14.06.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteAnnika Soots38.173.64-7.8300excellentH-14
17.05.2014KK-2competitionEDÜTatjana TšernjakovaAnnika Soots75satisfactoryKK-22
09.11.2013BHtrialESLÜUrve LagedaAnnika SootspassedBH
11.10.2013KK-2trialURANElle TammAnnika Soots96excellentKK-2
28.07.2013KK-1competitionEVLÜTatjana TšernjakovaAnnika Soots88goodKK-12
28.04.2013KK-1competitionEVLÜMarika MikkAnnika Soots82goodKK-13
13.10.2012KK-1competitionEVLÜVilve RoosioksAnnika Soots80goodKK-12
01.09.2012KK-1trialEVLÜAivo OblikasAnnika Soots80goodKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas