Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Supergirl
Nickname:Fa
Reg. no:EST-03336/11
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.09.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Luise Leemet
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
all  AG RK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.08.2019RK1trial2IPSONVladislava AkimovaAet Leemet2.3781very goodRK1
24.08.2019RK1trial1IPSONVladislava AkimovaAet Leemet2.2580very goodRK1
24.08.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarLuise Leemet57.453.087.451017.45goodAG-38
24.08.2013AG-3competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarLuise Leemetdisq.
21.07.2013AG-3competition3SÄDEZdenek SpolekLuise Leemetdisq.
21.07.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEZdenek SpolekLuise Leemetdisq.
21.07.2013H-3competition1SÄDEZdenek SpolekLuise Leemet42.813.504.8159.81very goodH-36
14.07.2013AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemetdisq.
14.07.2013AG-2competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemet55.723.34-2.2800excellentAG-21
28.06.2013H-2competition5A-KOERLidija BelajevaLuise Leemet47.493.434.61014.6very goodH-24
28.06.2013AG-2competition4A-KOERLidija BelajevaLuise Leemetdisq.
28.06.2013AG-2competition3A-KOERLidija BelajevaLuise Leemet51.033.316.561016.56goodAG-21
11.05.2013AG-2competition2VILEPavol VakonicLuise Leemet44.413.51-0.5900excellentAG-21
11.05.2013AG-2competition1VILEPavol VakonicLuise Leemet45.233.183.2303.23excellentAG-22
01.05.2013H-2trial3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemetdisq.
01.05.2013AG-2trial2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemet55.032.8011.031526.03AG-2
01.05.2013AG-2trial1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemet50.093.334.091014.09very goodAG-2
29.03.2013AG-2trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemetdisq.
29.03.2013AG-2trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemet493.4155excellentAG-2
16.03.2013H-2competition3SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemetdisq.
16.03.2013AG-2competition2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemetdisq.
16.03.2013AG-2competition1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemetdisq.
09.03.2013AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemet48.993.65-7.011010very goodAG-26
09.03.2013AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLuise Leemet40.393.52-0.611010very goodAG-22
09.03.2013AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLuise Leemetdisq.
09.03.2013H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLuise Leemet38.823.97-5.1800excellentH-22
26.01.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemet29.354.77-9.6500excellentAG-1
26.01.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemet29.534.50-6.4700excellentH-1
05.01.2013H-1competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsLuise Leemetdisq.
05.01.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsLuise Leemetdisq.
05.01.2013AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsLuise Leemetdisq.
27.10.2012H-1competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerLuise Leemet46.43.192.457.4very goodH-12
27.10.2012AG-1competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerLuise Leemetdisq.
27.10.2012AG-1competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerLuise Leemet47.533.30-6.4755excellentAG-15
15.09.2012H-1competition4TAKONils LindqvistLuise Leemet38.693.570.6955.69excellentH-11
15.09.2012AG-1competition3TAKONils LindqvistLuise Leemet50.413.001.411011.41very goodAG-13
15.09.2012AG-1competition2TAKONils LindqvistLuise Leemet502.9021012very goodAG-12
15.09.2012AG-1competition1TAKONils LindqvistLuise Leemet39.223.49-5.7800excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas