Information about the dog:
Name:Roterr Griff Maverik
Nickname:Ricky
Reg. no:EST-03142/11
Breed:Small Brabant Griffon (VBG)
Gender:male
Date of birth:05.12.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Natalia Tabujeva
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (49):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.03.2015AG-3competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldNatalia Tabujevadisq.
11.10.2014AG-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalia Tabujevadisq.
11.05.2014AG-2competition1VILEAlgirdas ValciukasNatalia Tabujeva423.4800excellentAG-22
08.03.2014H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujevadisq.
23.11.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasNatalia Tabujevadisq.
24.08.2013AG-2competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarNatalia Tabujevadisq.
22.06.2013AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsNatalia Tabujevadisq.
01.05.2013H-1trial1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujevadisq.
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
29.03.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujevadisq.
09.03.2013AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujevadisq.
27.10.2012AG-1competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerNatalia Tabujevadisq.
27.10.2012AG-1competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerNatalia Tabujevadisq.
09.03.2013AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujeva53.053.19-6.951010very goodAG-15
16.06.2013H-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujeva32.733.79-2.2700excellentH-1
15.09.2012AG-1competition1TAKONils LindqvistNatalia Tabujeva44.533.08-0.4700excellentAG-12
24.08.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarNatalia Tabujeva49.333.180.3300.33excellentAG-22
29.03.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujeva41.443.160.4400.44excellentAG-1
16.06.2013H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujeva33.663.450.6655.66excellentH-1
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaNatalia Tabujeva55.833.221.8301.83excellentAG-12
14.07.2013AG-2competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujeva51.133.293.1303.13excellentAG-22
01.05.2013H-1trial2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujeva42.123.254.0604.06excellentH-1
11.05.2014AG-2competition2VILEAlgirdas ValciukasNatalia Tabujeva49.893.314.8904.89excellentAG-22
01.05.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujeva49.633.064.9204.92excellentAG-1
28.09.2013H-2competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaNatalia Tabujeva46.433.365.4305.43excellentH-23
25.11.2012H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujeva47.693.126.69511.69very goodH-1
06.07.2013H-2competition3MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaNatalia Tabujeva41.912.866.9106.91very goodH-22
14.07.2013AG-2competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujeva652.86707very goodAG-23
08.03.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujeva53.143.097.14512.14very goodAG-22
28.06.2013AG-2competition4A-KOERLidija BelajevaNatalia Tabujeva57.152.977.1507.15very goodAG-22
15.09.2012AG-1competition2TAKONils LindqvistNatalia Tabujeva55.162.637.16512.16very goodAG-13
28.06.2013H-2competition5A-KOERLidija BelajevaNatalia Tabujeva50.73.217.8107.81very goodH-22
11.10.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoNatalia Tabujeva55.082.948.0808.08very goodAG-39
15.09.2012H-1competition4TAKONils LindqvistNatalia Tabujeva46.252.988.2508.25very goodH-12
08.03.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujeva58.333.078.3308.33very goodAG-24
20.09.2014AG-3competition4MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujeva55.753.058.7508.75very goodAG-38
22.06.2013AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsNatalia Tabujeva63.12.939.109.1very goodAG-23
23.11.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasNatalia Tabujeva58.552.9210.55010.55very goodAG-21
28.09.2013AG-2competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaNatalia Tabujeva49.632.8610.63010.63very goodAG-21
15.09.2012AG-1competition3TAKONils LindqvistNatalia Tabujeva602.5211011very goodAG-12
20.09.2014AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaNatalia Tabujeva51.662.8611.66011.66very goodAG-36
06.07.2013AG-2competition1MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaNatalia Tabujeva62.092.7912.09012.09very goodAG-24
06.07.2013AG-2competition2MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaNatalia Tabujeva64.332.6614.33014.33very goodAG-23
25.11.2012AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluNatalia Tabujeva60.032.4816.031026.03AG-1
27.10.2012H-1competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerNatalia Tabujeva61.162.4217.16522.16goodH-14
23.11.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasNatalia Tabujeva73.52.6419.5019.5goodAG-24
28.06.2013AG-2competition3A-KOERLidija BelajevaNatalia Tabujeva65.412.5820.94525.94goodAG-23
14.03.2015AG-3competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldNatalia Tabujeva74.512.2328.51028.51AG-310
14.03.2015AG-3competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldNatalia Tabujeva77.222.3230.22030.22AG-37
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas