Information about the dog:
Name:Päiksekiir Ermes
Nickname:Eddy
Reg. no:EST-03570/09
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:20.09.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Linda Lammi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (22):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.11.2013H-3competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaLinda Lammidisq.
16.11.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaLinda Lammidisq.
16.11.2013AG-3competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaLinda Lammi48.263.323.2658.26very goodAG-34
19.10.2013AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenLinda Lammi38.563.81-3.4455excellentAG-36
19.10.2013AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenLinda Lammi45.183.470.1800.18excellentAG-33
19.10.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenLinda Lammidisq.
19.10.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenLinda Lammidisq.
27.04.2013H-2competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLinda Lammidisq.
27.04.2013AG-2competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLinda Lammidisq.
27.04.2013AG-2competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLinda Lammi49.312.927.31512.31very goodAG-21
09.03.2013AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLinda Lammi32.874.02-12.1300excellentAG-13
09.03.2013AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLinda Lammidisq.
09.03.2013AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLinda Lammidisq.
09.03.2013H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLinda Lammi36.693.57-2.311010very goodH-15
16.02.2013H-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLinda Lammi38.223.74-3.7855excellentH-14
16.02.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLinda Lammi40.593.25-1.4100excellentAG-13
25.11.2012AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLinda Lammidisq.
25.11.2012H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLinda Lammi37.973.92-3.0300excellentH-1
15.09.2012H-1competition4TAKONils LindqvistLinda Lammi40.313.422.311012.31very goodH-13
15.09.2012AG-1competition3TAKONils LindqvistLinda Lammidisq.
15.09.2012AG-1competition2TAKONils LindqvistLinda Lammidisq.
15.09.2012AG-1competition1TAKONils LindqvistLinda Lammidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas