Information about the dog:
Name:Diamella Keep Shining (foreign dog)
Nickname:S├Ąde
Reg. no:FIN61592/08
Breed:Bichon Frise (BF)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.10.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Riikka Lavonen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2013AG-3competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluRiikka Lavonen53.413.376.41511.41very goodAG-36
20.04.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluRiikka Lavonendisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaRiikka Lavonen43.94.01-5.100excellentAG-38
20.04.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaRiikka Lavonen42.693.89-3.3100excellentAG-33
15.09.2012AG-3competition5TAKONils LindqvistRiikka Lavonendisq.
15.09.2012H-3competition4TAKONils LindqvistRiikka Lavonen35.714.20-1.2900excellentH-32
15.09.2012AG-3competition3TAKONils LindqvistRiikka Lavonen45.433.541.431011.43very goodAG-36
15.09.2012AG-3competition2TAKONils LindqvistRiikka Lavonendisq.
15.09.2012AG-3competition1TAKONils LindqvistRiikka Lavonendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas