Information about the dog:
Name:Piggyland's Adalmiina (foreign dog)
Nickname:Suvianne
Reg. no:ER35424/06
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:03.07.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Minna Viitanen
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.07.2017AG-3competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldMinna Viitanen38.84.25-4.6200excellentAG-36
15.07.2017AG-3competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldMinna Viitanen40.134.49-9.8755excellentAG-310
15.09.2012AG-3competition5TAKONils LindqvistMinna Viitanen37.064.45-6.9455excellentAG-34
15.09.2012H-3competition4TAKONils LindqvistMinna Viitanen30.184.97-6.8200excellentH-31
15.09.2012AG-3competition3TAKONils LindqvistMinna Viitanen35.254.57-8.7555excellentAG-32
15.09.2012AG-3competition2TAKONils LindqvistMinna Viitanendisq.
15.09.2012AG-3competition1TAKONils LindqvistMinna Viitanen32.664.47-6.3455excellentAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas