Information about the dog:
Name:Kilvan Kis Gyöngytyuk
Nickname:Tera
Reg. no:EST-01858/E10
Breed:Mudi (MUD)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.01.2010
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Lea Tummeleht
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (69):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.11.2015H-3competition3SÄDELidia BelyaevaLea Tummelehtdisq.
05.09.2015H-3competition3VILEBlaž OvenLea Tummeleht50.883.269.881019.88goodH-310
05.09.2015AG-3competition2VILEBlaž OvenLea Tummelehtdisq.
05.09.2015AG-3competition1VILEBlaž OvenLea Tummelehtdisq.
01.11.2014AG-3competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoLea Tummeleht50.813.293.8158.81very goodAG-34
01.11.2014AG-3competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoLea Tummelehtdisq.
01.11.2014H-3competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoLea Tummeleht35.64.04-3.400excellentH-35
24.05.2014AG-3competition2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLea Tummelehtdisq.
24.05.2014AG-3competition1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLea Tummelehtdisq.
11.05.2014H-3competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasLea Tummeleht44.353.771.3556.35very goodH-33
11.05.2014AG-3competition2VILEEsa MuotkaLea Tummeleht56.862.8011.86516.86goodAG-32
11.05.2014AG-3competition1VILEEsa MuotkaLea Tummeleht56.333.127.3307.33very goodAG-32
10.05.2014H-3competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsLea Tummeleht483.2511516goodH-33
10.05.2014AG-3competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsLea Tummelehtdisq.
08.03.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
08.03.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
08.03.2014AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
01.02.2014H-2competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenLea Tummeleht40.273.65-5.7300excellentH-22
01.02.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenLea Tummelehtdisq.
01.02.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenLea Tummeleht44.123.40-3.8800excellentAG-21
25.01.2014AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLea Tummelehtdisq.
25.01.2014AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLea Tummelehtdisq.
11.01.2014AG-2competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaLea Tummelehtdisq.
11.01.2014AG-2competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaLea Tummelehtdisq.
23.11.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasLea Tummelehtdisq.
16.11.2013H-2competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaLea Tummelehtdisq.
16.11.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaLea Tummelehtdisq.
16.11.2013AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaLea Tummeleht38.534.15-9.4700excellentAG-21
02.11.2013AG-2trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
02.11.2013AG-2trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
19.10.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAnne HuittinenLea Tummelehtdisq.
19.10.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAnne HuittinenLea Tummeleht30.814.25-10.1955excellentAG-22
19.10.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenLea Tummeleht35.664.49-14.3400excellentAG-21
19.10.2013H-2competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenLea Tummelehtdisq.
28.09.2013H-2competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaLea Tummelehtdisq.
28.09.2013AG-2competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaLea Tummelehtdisq.
07.09.2013AG-2competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteLea Tummelehtdisq.
07.09.2013AG-2competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteLea Tummeleht37.034.73-14.471010very goodAG-23
07.09.2013H-2competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteLea Tummelehtdisq.
24.08.2013H-2competition4TAKOAntonin GrygarLea Tummeleht34.74.21-1.355excellentH-22
24.08.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAntonin GrygarLea Tummeleht30.144.64-19.8600excellentAG-11
10.08.2013H-1competition3PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoLea Tummeleht26.54.64-5.500excellentH-11
10.08.2013AG-1competition2PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoLea Tummelehtdisq.
10.08.2013AG-1competition1PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoLea Tummeleht29.34.33-3.755excellentAG-11
04.08.2013AG-1competition3VILEBernd HüppeLea Tummeleht37.714.51-16.2900excellentAG-11
04.08.2013AG-1competition2VILEBernd HüppeLea Tummeleht38.264.44-18.7455excellentAG-12
04.08.2013H-1competition1VILEBernd HüppeLea Tummelehtdisq.
03.08.2013AG-1competition2VILEBernd HüppeLea Tummeleht414.10-151010very goodAG-11
03.08.2013AG-1competition1VILEBernd HüppeLea Tummelehtdisq.
21.07.2013AG-1competition3SÄDEZdenek SpolekLea Tummelehtdisq.
21.07.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEZdenek SpolekLea Tummelehtdisq.
21.07.2013H-1competition1SÄDEZdenek SpolekLea Tummeleht30.994.58-14.0100excellentH-12
14.07.2013AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
14.07.2013H-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht35.153.90-4.8555excellentH-12
28.06.2013AG-1competition5A-KOERLidija BelajevaLea Tummeleht33.54.84-9.1355excellentAG-11
28.06.2013AG-1competition4A-KOERLidija BelajevaLea Tummelehtdisq.
28.06.2013H-1competition3A-KOERLidija BelajevaLea Tummeleht34.284.55-10.2955excellentH-11
16.06.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht285.04-1455excellentAG-1
16.06.2013H-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht23.795.21-11.2155excellentH-1
25.05.2013AG-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLea Tummeleht40.144.43-10.861515very goodAG-11
25.05.2013H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLea Tummeleht28.15.09-10.900excellentH-11
11.05.2013AG-1competition2VILEPavol VakonicLea Tummeleht41.953.43-3.0555excellentAG-11
11.05.2013H-1competition1VILEPavol VakonicLea Tummeleht33.474.06-7.5355excellentH-11
29.03.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLea Tummeleht29.944.38-11.061010very goodAG-1
29.03.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLea Tummeleht37.473.71-5.531010very goodH-1
26.01.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummeleht37.383.561.381011.38very goodH-1
25.11.2012H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLea Tummelehtdisq.
10.11.2012H-1competition3SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasLea Tummeleht34.444.01-6.5600excellentH-13
27.10.2012H-1competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerLea Tummelehtdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas