Information about the dog:
Name:Mainspring Tjika
Nickname:Tii
Reg. no:EST-02096/11
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.04.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Monika Põld
Titles:EST AG CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
all AG  KK  SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
31.05.2015KK-2competitionAKTIIVMari OjarandMonika Põld83goodKK-21
12.10.2013KK-1competitionEVLÜMari OjarandMonika Põld85goodKK-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas