Information about the dog:
Name:Mainspring Tjika
Nickname:Tii
Reg. no:EST-02096/11
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.04.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Monika Põld
Titles:EST AG CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
all AG KK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
04.07.2015SK3competitionAKTIIVAnu OksMonika Põld177
06.06.2015SK3competitionSAAREAGVladislava AkimovaMonika Põld169.5
06.09.2014SK3competitionEKL-KKKUwe WehnerMonika Põld166.5
12.07.2014SK3competitionEVLÜKaja KoorMonika Põld208.53rd prizeSK35
07.06.2014SK3competitionAKTIIVRalf BjörklundMonika Põld142.5
25.05.2014SK3competitionIPSONVladislava AkimovaMonika Põld2093rd prizeSK35-6
16.11.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionSAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMonika Põld260.51st prizeSK-VÕI1
26.10.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaMonika Põld2193rd prizeSK-VÕI2
21.09.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiMonika Põld2203rd prizeSK-VÕI1
31.08.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorMonika Põld232.52nd prizeSK-VÕI3
08.06.2013SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMonika Põld181.51st prizeSK-AVA2
04.05.2013SK-AVAcompetitionAKTIIVKaja KoorMonika Põld167.51st prizeSK-AVA1
13.04.2013SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaMonika Põld1641st prizeSK-AVA1
23.03.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKORiikka PulliainenMonika Põld1951st prizeSK-ALG1
23.02.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksMonika Põld1671st prizeSK-ALG2
12.01.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaMonika Põld178.51st prizeSK-ALG1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas