Information about the dog:
Name:Jackville Livia (foreign dog)
Nickname:Tilly
Reg. no:FI29041/09
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.04.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ville Pirisjoki
Results (14):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
01.07.2018AG-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaVille Pirisjokidisq.
01.07.2018H-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaVille Pirisjoki33.246.02-4.7600excellentH-31
30.06.2018H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaVille Pirisjoki36.545.34-16.461010very goodH-37
30.06.2018H-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaVille Pirisjoki34.015.73-18.9900excellentH-31
15.04.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergVille Pirisjokidisq.
15.04.2017AG-3competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergVille Pirisjokidisq.
15.04.2017H-3competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergVille Pirisjokidisq.
09.05.2015AG-3competition8VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjokidisq.
09.05.2015AG-3competition7VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjokidisq.
09.05.2015H-3competition6VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjoki32.24.75-6.81010very goodH-310
09.05.2015AG-3competition1VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjokidisq.
05.01.2013H-3competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsVille Pirisjokidisq.
05.01.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsVille Pirisjokidisq.
05.01.2013AG-3competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsVille Pirisjoki46.93.88-2.11010very goodAG-36
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas