Information about the dog:
Name:Jackville Helia (foreign dog)
Nickname:Aino
Reg. no:FIN19428/06
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.02.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ville Pirisjoki
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.04.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergVille Pirisjoki32.424.97-12.5800excellentAG-31
15.04.2017AG-3competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergVille Pirisjokidisq.
15.04.2017H-3competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergVille Pirisjoki31.794.75-8.2100excellentH-31
09.05.2015H-3competition6VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjoki32.584.70-6.4200excellentH-31
09.05.2015AG-3competition5VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjoki40.114.59-11.8955excellentAG-32
09.05.2015H-3competition4VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjoki35.451.72-5.5500excellentH-32
05.01.2013H-3competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsVille Pirisjoki33.184.61-4.8200excellentH-31
05.01.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsVille Pirisjoki39.974.20-5.0300excellentAG-31
05.01.2013AG-3competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsVille Pirisjokidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas