Information about the dog:
Name:Jackville Glenny (foreign dog)
Nickname:Kleini
Reg. no:FIN42495/04
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:19.08.2004
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ville Pirisjoki
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.05.2015AG-3competition8VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjoki49.523.74-0.482020goodAG-39
09.05.2015AG-3competition7VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjokidisq.
09.05.2015H-3competition6VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjoki34.174.48-4.8300excellentH-33
09.05.2015AG-3competition5VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjokidisq.
09.05.2015H-3competition4VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjoki35.691.71-5.311010very goodH-39
09.05.2015AG-3competition1VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjokidisq.
05.01.2013H-3competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsVille Pirisjokidisq.
05.01.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsVille Pirisjoki41.54.05-3.555excellentAG-35
05.01.2013AG-3competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsVille Pirisjokidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas