Information about the dog:
Name:Soulcorker Lovely Momentum
Nickname:Rabarber
Reg. no:EST-00526/10
Breed:Welsh Corgi Pembroke (WCP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.12.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Laura Linntamm
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (37):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.01.2014AG-3competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaKeida Tirmaste43.463.800.041010.04very goodAG-38
11.01.2014AG-3competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaKeida Tirmastedisq.
14.06.2014H-3competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteLaura Linntamm44.273.750.2700.27excellentH-39
14.06.2014AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteLaura Linntammdisq.
14.06.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteLaura Linntammdisq.
14.06.2014AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteLaura Linntamm46.233.79-3.7700excellentAG-35
11.05.2014H-3competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasLaura Linntammdisq.
11.05.2014AG-3competition3VILEAlgirdas ValciukasLaura Linntamm48.183.492.1857.18very goodAG-37
11.05.2014AG-3competition2VILEEsa MuotkaLaura Linntammdisq.
11.05.2014AG-3competition1VILEEsa MuotkaLaura Linntamm70.742.4921.741031.74AG-39
16.11.2013H-3competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaLaura Linntammdisq.
16.11.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaLaura Linntamm40.93.86-6.100excellentAG-21
16.11.2013AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaLaura Linntamm41.023.90-6.9855excellentAG-22
07.09.2013AG-2competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteLaura Linntamm52.993.43-0.511010very goodAG-23
07.09.2013AG-2competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteLaura Linntammdisq.
07.09.2013H-2competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteLaura Linntamm37.94.35-6.655excellentH-23
24.08.2013H-2competition4TAKOAntonin GrygarLaura Linntamm35.354.13-0.651010very goodH-24
24.08.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAntonin GrygarLaura Linntamm44.753.62-5.2555excellentAG-25
04.08.2013AG-2competition3VILEBernd HüppeLaura Linntammdisq.
04.08.2013AG-2competition2VILEBernd HüppeLaura Linntammdisq.
04.08.2013H-2competition1VILEBernd HüppeLaura Linntamm39.254.20-5.7500excellentH-21
21.07.2013AG-2competition3SÄDEZdenek SpolekLaura Linntamm41.064.14-5.9400excellentAG-22
21.07.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEZdenek SpolekLaura Linntammdisq.
21.07.2013H-2competition1SÄDEZdenek SpolekLaura Linntamm36.494.22-3.5100excellentH-22
14.07.2013AG-2competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Linntamm39.574.25-8.4355excellentAG-24
14.07.2013AG-2competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Linntammdisq.
28.06.2013AG-1competition5A-KOERLidija BelajevaLaura Linntamm39.014.15-3.6200excellentAG-11
28.06.2013AG-1competition4A-KOERLidija BelajevaLaura Linntamm33.674.34-6.8955excellentAG-14
28.06.2013H-1competition3A-KOERLidija BelajevaLaura Linntamm42.513.67-2.061010very goodH-12
16.06.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Linntamm31.574.47-10.4300excellentAG-1
16.06.2013H-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Linntammdisq.
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaLaura Linntamm58.853.064.851014.85very goodAG-13
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaLaura Linntamm41.33.56-1.71010very goodH-14
09.03.2013AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Linntamm30.514.33-14.4900excellentAG-12
09.03.2013AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Linntamm45.093.75-14.9155excellentAG-14
26.01.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Linntamm32.54.31-6.500excellentAG-1
26.01.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Linntamm40.573.284.5759.57very goodH-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas