Information about the dog:
Name:Houndbrae Akush (foreign dog)
Nickname:Aktush
Reg. no:H44415
Breed:Japanese Spitz (JPS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.11.2009
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Jelena Borodina
Results (27):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.11.2015AG-3competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina41.34.41-3.755excellentAG-36
07.11.2015AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina38.954.47-6.0555excellentAG-35
07.11.2015AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina42.314.25-2.6955excellentAG-35
04.07.2015AG-3competition6MUSÕBERKen FogelbergJelena Proshina44.824.28-10.181010very goodAG-35
04.07.2015AG-3competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergJelena Proshina44.084.13-7.921515very goodAG-32
04.07.2015AG-3competition4MUSÕBERKen FogelbergJelena Proshinadisq.
09.05.2015AG-3competition5VILEMagnus AndkvistJelena Proshina48.613.79-3.391010very goodAG-33
09.05.2015H-3competition4VILEMagnus AndkvistJelena Proshina49.651.238.651018.65goodH-35
09.05.2015AG-3competition1VILEMagnus AndkvistJelena Proshina42.814.02-6.191010very goodAG-35
02.05.2015AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJelena Proshina49.114.07-2.891515very goodAG-38
02.05.2015H-3competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJelena Proshina40.224.70-6.7800excellentH-35
02.05.2015AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJelena Proshina38.894.14-5.1155excellentAG-35
01.11.2014AG-3competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoJelena Proshinadisq.
01.11.2014AG-3competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoJelena Proshina41.683.69-1.3200excellentAG-34
01.11.2014H-3competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoJelena Proshina35.634.04-3.3700excellentH-36
18.10.2014AG-3competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldJelena Proshinadisq.
18.10.2014AG-3competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldJelena Proshina40.853.650.8500.85excellentAG-32
18.10.2014H-3competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldJelena Proshinadisq.
03.05.2014H-3competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJelena Proshinadisq.
03.05.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJelena Proshinadisq.
03.05.2014AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJelena Proshinadisq.
19.10.2013AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenJelena Proshinadisq.
19.10.2013AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenJelena Proshina38.764.05-6.2400excellentAG-33
19.10.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenJelena Proshina46.83.85-4.21010very goodAG-36
19.10.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenJelena Proshina30.024.23-2.9800excellentH-34
16.02.2013H-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Borodina36.553.91-5.4555excellentH-12
16.02.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Borodinadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas