Information about the dog:
Name:Nice Of You To Come Bye Show Stopper (foreign dog)
Nickname:Leela
Reg. no:NHSB 2689742
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.01.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Svetlana Kravchenko
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
19.10.2013AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenOlga Dudush36.134.07-5.8755excellentAG-34
19.10.2013AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenOlga Dudushdisq.
19.10.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenOlga Dudushdisq.
19.10.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenOlga Dudushdisq.
28.09.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaOlga Dudush37.054.35-2.9500excellentH-34
28.09.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaOlga Dudushdisq.
28.06.2013H-2competition5A-KOERLidija BelajevaOlga Dudushdisq.
28.06.2013AG-2competition4A-KOERLidija BelajevaOlga Dudush42.44.01-7.655excellentAG-23
28.06.2013AG-2competition3A-KOERLidija BelajevaOlga Dudush42.294.00-2.1855excellentAG-21
04.05.2013H-1competition6PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaOlga Dudushdisq.
04.05.2013AG-1competition4PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaOlga Dudush35.213.95-4.7900excellentAG-11
16.02.2013H-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Kravchenkodisq.
16.02.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Kravchenko40.973.22-1.0355excellentAG-16
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas