Information about the dog:
Name:Melin Lee Dinryan Merell
Nickname:Rica
Reg. no:EST-00398/06
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.01.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marilin Janson
Titles:EST AG CH, EST KK CH, AG M'10
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all IAD/AD AG  BH  KK PJK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerMarkResult
29.09.2007BHtrialERÜHans-Jürgen RadkteMarilin KooskorapassedBH
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas