Information about the dog:
Name:Melin Lee Dinryan Merell
Nickname:Rica
Reg. no:EST-00398/06
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.01.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marilin Janson
Titles:EST AG CH, EST KK CH, AG M'10
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (11):
all IAD/AD AG BH  KK  PJK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
15.05.2010KK-3competitionEDÜUrve LagedaMarilin Kooskora85goodKK-36
02.05.2010KK-3competitionURANKaia PildenMarilin Kooskora97excellentKK-31
24.04.2010KK-3competitionPÄRNUKaja KoorMarilin Kooskora98excellentKK-31
04.10.2009KK-3competitionPÄRNUAnu OksMarilin Kooskora96excellentKK-31
27.09.2009KK-3competitionURANMarika MikkMarilin Kooskora92very goodKK-32
20.09.2009KK-3competitionEBÜIlvi RimmMarilin Kooskora90very goodKK-31
29.08.2009KK-3competitionESLÜMarika MikkMarilin Kooskora95very goodKK-31
28.09.2008KK-3competitionURANIlvi RimmMarilin Kooskora94very goodKK-32
09.07.2008KK-3trialEKSLElle TammMarilin Kooskora99excellentKK-3
04.05.2008KK-2competitionPÄRNUTaimi LeibMarilin Kooskora100excellentKK-21
26.09.2007KK-1trialURANMarika MikkMarilin Kooskora137excellentKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas